RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KCG-MED PASS (57307) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KCG-MED PASS
  • Number
  • 57307
Advertisement

57307 Kcg-med Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Medchal (MED). Kcg-med Pass covers total journey of 33 kilometers. At 10:05 it departs from Kacheguda and at 11:30 it arrives at Medchal. 57307 Kcg-med Pass has total 18 stopping station like SITAFAL MANDI (STPD), SAFILGUDA (SFX), ALWAL HALT (ALW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57307 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KCG-MED PASS
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 3rd October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • 2 Min
  • 27th September
  • 2 Min
  • 23rd September
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 33Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KCG-MED PASS - 57307 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYANAGAR
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMAI OSMANIA
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARTS COLLEGE
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFILGUDA
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMUGUDA
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAL HALT
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM BAZAR
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G POCHAMPALLI
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOWDAVALLI
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KCG-MED PASS depart from KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

KCG-MED PASS (57307) departs from KACHEGUDA Railway Station at 10:05.

How much time KCG-MED PASS take to reach MEDCHAL Railway Station?

KCG-MED PASS reach on day 1 to MEDCHAL Railway Station. The arrival time of KCG-MED PASS at MEDCHAL Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by KCG-MED PASS?

KCG-MED PASS covers 33 km to reach MEDCHAL Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. KCG-MED PASS passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on