RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CCT SUVIDHA SPL (82706) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CCT SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82706
Advertisement

82706 Cct Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Kakinada Port (COA). Cct Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 535 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Kacheguda and at 06:00 it arrives at Kakinada Port. 82706 Cct Suvidha Spl has total 15 stopping station like NALGONDA (NLDA), SATTENAPALLE (SAP), ELURU (EE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82706 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CCT SUVIDHA SPL
  • 10th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 535Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

CCT SUVIDHA SPL - 82706 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKINADA PORT
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CCT SUVIDHA SPL depart from KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

CCT SUVIDHA SPL (82706) departs from KACHEGUDA Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time CCT SUVIDHA SPL take to reach KAKINADA PORT Railway Station?

CCT SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to KAKINADA PORT Railway Station. The arrival time of CCT SUVIDHA SPL at KAKINADA PORT Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by CCT SUVIDHA SPL?

CCT SUVIDHA SPL covers 535 km to reach KAKINADA PORT Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. CCT SUVIDHA SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on