RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KCG-NZB PASSENGER (57601) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KCG-NZB PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 57601
Advertisement

57601 Kcg-nzb Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Karimnagar (KRMR). Kcg-nzb Passenger covers total journey of 314 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Kacheguda and at 14:00 it arrives at Karimnagar. 57601 Kcg-nzb Passenger has total 34 stopping station like MANOHARABAD (MOB), TALMADLA (TMD), ARMU (ARMU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57601 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KCG-NZB PASSENGER
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 12th October
  • 37 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 314Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KCG-NZB PASSENGER - 57601 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G POCHAMPALLI
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARABAD
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASAIPET
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRINIVASA NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADIARAM
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPALLI
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKANAPET
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIKNUR
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPPAPUR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALMADLA
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALAVAI
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRNAPALLI
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDALVAI
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DICHPALLI
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAMIDIPALLI
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARMU
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORTAD
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations METPALLI
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATLA
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLIAL NUKAPALLI
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PODUR
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGADHARA
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTHAPALLI HAVELI
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARIMNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KCG-NZB PASSENGER depart from KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

KCG-NZB PASSENGER (57601) departs from KACHEGUDA Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time KCG-NZB PASSENGER take to reach KARIMNAGAR Railway Station?

KCG-NZB PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KARIMNAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of KCG-NZB PASSENGER at KARIMNAGAR Railway Station is 14:00.

Distance covered by KCG-NZB PASSENGER?

KCG-NZB PASSENGER covers 314 km to reach KARIMNAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. KCG-NZB PASSENGER passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on