RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZB-KCG PASSENGER (57602) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZB-KCG PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 57602
Advertisement

57602 Nzb-kcg Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Karimnagar (KRMR) and Kacheguda (KCG). Nzb-kcg Passenger covers total journey of 314 kilometers. At 14:20 it departs from Karimnagar and at 23:00 it arrives at Kacheguda. 57602 Nzb-kcg Passenger has total 31 stopping station like METPALLI (MTPI), UPPALAVAI (UPW), WADIARAM (WDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57602 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZB-KCG PASSENGER
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 16th July
  • 15 Hr 10 Min
  • 15th July
  • 2 Hr 27 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 2 Hr 53 Min
  • 12th July
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 314Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZB-KCG PASSENGER - 57602 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARIMNAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTHAPALLI HAVELI
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGADHARA
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PODUR
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLIAL NUKAPALLI
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATLA
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations METPALLI
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORTAD
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARMU
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DICHPALLI
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDALVAI
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRNAPALLI
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALAVAI
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALMADLA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPPAPUR
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIKNUR
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKANAPET
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPALLI
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADIARAM
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRINIVASA NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASAIPET
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARABAD
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G POCHAMPALLI
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZB-KCG PASSENGER depart from KARIMNAGAR Railway Station?

NZB-KCG PASSENGER (57602) departs from KARIMNAGAR Railway Station at 14:20.

How much time NZB-KCG PASSENGER take to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

NZB-KCG PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KACHEGUDA Railway Station. The arrival time of NZB-KCG PASSENGER at KACHEGUDA Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by NZB-KCG PASSENGER?

NZB-KCG PASSENGER covers 314 km to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. NZB-KCG PASSENGER passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on