RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMR QLN SPL (07113) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMR QLN SPL
  • Number
  • 07113
Advertisement

07113 Krmr Qln Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Karimnagar (KRMR) and Kollam Jn (QLN). Krmr Qln Spl covers total journey of 1542 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Karimnagar and at 23:55 it arrives at Kollam Jn. 07113 Krmr Qln Spl has total 37 stopping station like TENALI JN (TEL), SRI KALAHASTI (KHT), COIMBATORE JN (CBE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07113 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRMR QLN SPL
  • 29th December
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1542Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

KRMR QLN SPL - 07113 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARIMNAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMIKUNTA
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHIRA
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 04:36
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 822 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 890 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 906 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1025 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1084 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1480 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1542 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMR QLN SPL depart from KARIMNAGAR Railway Station?

KRMR QLN SPL (07113) departs from KARIMNAGAR Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time KRMR QLN SPL take to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

KRMR QLN SPL reach on day 2 to KOLLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMR QLN SPL at KOLLAM JN Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by KRMR QLN SPL?

KRMR QLN SPL covers 1542 km to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. KRMR QLN SPL passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on