RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMR LTT EXP (11206) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMR LTT EXP
  • Number
  • 11206
Advertisement

11206 Krmr Ltt Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Karimnagar (KRMR) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Krmr Ltt Exp covers total journey of 848 kilometers. At 19:45 it departs from Karimnagar and at 13:45 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 11206 Krmr Ltt Exp has total 23 stopping station like DHARMABAD (DAB), PARBHANI JN (PBN), LASUR (LSR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11206 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRMR LTT EXP
  • 14th July
  • 37 Min
  • 7th July
  • 1 Min
  • 30th June
  • 1 Hr 28 Min
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • 1 Hr 54 Min
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 26th May
  • 31 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 848Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

KRMR LTT EXP - 11206 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARIMNAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARMU
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 811 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMR LTT EXP depart from KARIMNAGAR Railway Station?

KRMR LTT EXP (11206) departs from KARIMNAGAR Railway Station at 19:45.

How much time KRMR LTT EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

KRMR LTT EXP reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMR LTT EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 13:45.

Distance covered by KRMR LTT EXP?

KRMR LTT EXP covers 848 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. KRMR LTT EXP passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on