RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMR LTT EXP (11206) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMR LTT EXP
  • Number
  • 11206
Advertisement

11206 Krmr Ltt Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Karimnagar (KRMR) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Krmr Ltt Exp covers total journey of 852 kilometers. At 18:50 it departs from Karimnagar and at 13:45 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 11206 Krmr Ltt Exp has total 25 stopping station like BASAR (BSX), PARBHANI JN (PBN), ROTEGAON (RGO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11206 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRMR LTT EXP
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 7th February
  • RT
  • 31st January
  • RT
  • 24th January
  • RT
  • 17th January
  • RT
  • 10th January
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 852Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

KRMR LTT EXP - 11206 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARIMNAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATLA
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations METPALLI
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARMU
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 680 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 814 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMR LTT EXP depart from KARIMNAGAR Railway Station?

KRMR LTT EXP (11206) departs from KARIMNAGAR Railway Station at 18:50.

How much time KRMR LTT EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

KRMR LTT EXP reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMR LTT EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 13:45.

Distance covered by KRMR LTT EXP?

KRMR LTT EXP covers 852 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. KRMR LTT EXP passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on