RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT KYQ AC EXP (12519) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT KYQ AC EXP
  • Number
  • 12519
Advertisement

12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Kamakhya (KYQ). Ltt Kyq Ac Exp covers total journey of 2582 kilometers. At 07:50 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 04:25 it arrives at Kamakhya. 12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp has total 28 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), (DDU), KATIHAR JN (KIR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12519 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT KYQ AC EXP
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • 22nd September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 8th September
  • 3 Hr 2 Min
  • 1st September
  • RT
  • 25th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2582Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 44 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1685 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1691 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1712 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1815 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1855 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1922 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1979 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2093 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2180 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2306 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2431 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2541 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2582 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT KYQ AC EXP depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT KYQ AC EXP (12519) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 07:50.

How much time LTT KYQ AC EXP take to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

LTT KYQ AC EXP reach on day 4 to KAMAKHYA Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT KYQ AC EXP at KAMAKHYA Railway Station is 04:25.

Distance covered by LTT KYQ AC EXP?

LTT KYQ AC EXP covers 2582 km to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. LTT KYQ AC EXP passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on