RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT KYQ AC EXP (12519) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT KYQ AC EXP
  • Number
  • 12519
Advertisement

12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Kamakhya (KYQ). Ltt Kyq Ac Exp covers total journey of 2576 kilometers. At 07:50 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 04:25 it arrives at Kamakhya. 12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp has total 28 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), (DDU), KATIHAR JN (KIR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12519 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT KYQ AC EXP
  • 24th March
  • 6 Hr 29 Min
  • 17th March
  • 1 Hr 42 Min
  • 24th February
  • 2 Hr 48 Min
  • 17th February
  • 12 Min
  • 10th February
  • 1 Hr 41 Min
  • 3rd February
  • RT
  • 20th January
  • 1 Hr 41 Min
  • 13th January
  • 2 Hr 28 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2576Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 44 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1427 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1688 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1694 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1714 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1827 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1867 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1934 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1991 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2087 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2426 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2576 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT KYQ AC EXP depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT KYQ AC EXP (12519) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 07:50.

How much time LTT KYQ AC EXP take to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

LTT KYQ AC EXP reach on day 3 to KAMAKHYA Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT KYQ AC EXP at KAMAKHYA Railway Station is 04:25.

Distance covered by LTT KYQ AC EXP?

LTT KYQ AC EXP covers 2576 km to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. LTT KYQ AC EXP passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on