RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT KYQ AC EXP (12519) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT KYQ AC EXP
  • Number
  • 12519
Advertisement

12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Kamakhya (KYQ). Ltt Kyq Ac Exp covers total journey of 2561 kilometers. At 07:50 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 04:25 it arrives at Kamakhya. 12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp has total 29 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), MIRZAPUR (MZP), NAUGACHIA (NNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12519 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT KYQ AC EXP
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 2 Hr 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2561Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 44 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1419 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1680 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1686 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1706 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1809 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1850 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1917 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1973 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2069 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2520 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2561 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT KYQ AC EXP depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT KYQ AC EXP (12519) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 07:50.

How much time LTT KYQ AC EXP take to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

LTT KYQ AC EXP reach on day 3 to KAMAKHYA Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT KYQ AC EXP at KAMAKHYA Railway Station is 04:25.

Distance covered by LTT KYQ AC EXP?

LTT KYQ AC EXP covers 2561 km to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. LTT KYQ AC EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on