RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TRIBENI EXPRESS (15077) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TRIBENI EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 15077
Advertisement

15077 Tribeni Express is a -- (--) which is running between Barwadih Jn (BRWD) and Tanakpur (TPU). Tribeni Express covers total journey of 983 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Barwadih Jn and at 16:25 it arrives at Tanakpur. 15077 Tribeni Express has total 43 stopping station like AGORI KHAS (AGY), (PRYJ), HARCHANDPUR (HCP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 15077 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TRIBENI EXPRESS
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • 21 Min
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • 2 Min
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 983Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TRIBENI EXPRESS - 15077 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHWA
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERALGRAM
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WYNDHAMGANJ
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUDDHINAGAR
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGORI KHAS
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURK
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUSA
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAKTESGARH
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 03:11
  • Departure 03:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 03:31
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 864 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 869 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 920 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAJHOLA PAKARYA
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 946 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANAKPUR
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TRIBENI EXPRESS depart from BARWADIH JN Railway Station?

TRIBENI EXPRESS (15077) departs from BARWADIH JN Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time TRIBENI EXPRESS take to reach TANAKPUR Railway Station?

TRIBENI EXPRESS reach on day 3 to TANAKPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of TRIBENI EXPRESS at TANAKPUR Railway Station is 16:25.

Distance covered by TRIBENI EXPRESS?

TRIBENI EXPRESS covers 983 km to reach TANAKPUR Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. TRIBENI EXPRESS passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on