RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KYQ LMG PASS (55601) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KYQ LMG PASS
  • Number
  • 55601
Advertisement

55601 Kyq Lmg Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Guwahati (GHY) and Lumding Jn (LMG). Kyq Lmg Pass covers total journey of 181 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Guwahati and at 12:15 it arrives at Lumding Jn. 55601 Kyq Lmg Pass has total 26 stopping station like TETELIA (TTLA), DHARAMTUL (DML), JUGIJAN (JGJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55601 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KYQ LMG PASS
  • 25th November
  • RT
  • 24th November
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 181Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KYQ LMG PASS - 55601 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARANGI
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIKHAITI
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAKURKUCHI
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANBARI
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGARU
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TETELIA
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMRUP KHETRI
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAHU
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUJARI
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONUABARI
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARAMTUL
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THEKERAGURI
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAPARMUKH JN
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAOPANI
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMPUR
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUNAMUKH
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUGIJAN
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOJAI
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHALPUKHURI
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANKA
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABAIPUR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAMSAKHANG
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHARKHOLA S
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUMDING JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KYQ LMG PASS depart from GUWAHATI Railway Station?

KYQ LMG PASS (55601) departs from GUWAHATI Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time KYQ LMG PASS take to reach LUMDING JN Railway Station?

KYQ LMG PASS reach on day 1 to LUMDING JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KYQ LMG PASS at LUMDING JN Railway Station is 12:15.

Distance covered by KYQ LMG PASS?

KYQ LMG PASS covers 181 km to reach LUMDING JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. KYQ LMG PASS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on