RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KYQ LMG PASS (55601) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KYQ LMG PASS
  • Number
  • 55601
Advertisement

55601 Kyq Lmg Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Kamakhya (KYQ) and Lumding Jn (LMG). Kyq Lmg Pass covers total journey of 188 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Kamakhya and at 12:15 it arrives at Lumding Jn. 55601 Kyq Lmg Pass has total 26 stopping station like TETELIA (TTLA), DHARAMTUL (DML), JUGIJAN (JGJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55601 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KYQ LMG PASS
  • 25th April
  • 55 Min
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 42 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 23 Min
  • 16th April
  • 45 Min
  • 13th April
  • 46 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 188Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KYQ LMG PASS - 55601 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARANGI
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIKHAITI
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THAKURKUCHI
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANBARI
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGARU
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TETELIA
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMRUP KHETRI
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAHU
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAGI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUJARI
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONUABARI
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARAMTUL
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THEKERAGURI
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAPARMUKH JN
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAOPANI
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMPUR
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMUNAMUKH
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUGIJAN
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOJAI
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHALPUKHURI
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LANKA
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABAIPUR
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAMSAKHANG
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHARKHOLA S
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUMDING JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KYQ LMG PASS depart from KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

KYQ LMG PASS (55601) departs from KAMAKHYA Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time KYQ LMG PASS take to reach LUMDING JN Railway Station?

KYQ LMG PASS reach on day 2 to LUMDING JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KYQ LMG PASS at LUMDING JN Railway Station is 12:15.

Distance covered by KYQ LMG PASS?

KYQ LMG PASS covers 188 km to reach LUMDING JN Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. KYQ LMG PASS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on