RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LMG KYQ PASS (55602) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LMG KYQ PASS
  • Number
  • 55602
Advertisement

55602 Lmg Kyq Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Lumding Jn (LMG) and Kamakhya (KYQ). Lmg Kyq Pass covers total journey of 181 kilometers. At 14:25 it departs from Lumding Jn and at 22:00 it arrives at Kamakhya. 55602 Lmg Kyq Pass has total 26 stopping station like HOJAI (HJI), THEKERAGURI (TGE), KAMRUP KHETRI (KKET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55602 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LMG KYQ PASS
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 181Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LMG KYQ PASS - 55602 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUMDING JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHARKHOLA S
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAMSAKHANG
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABAIPUR
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LANKA
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHALPUKHURI
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOJAI
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUGIJAN
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMUNAMUKH
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMPUR
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAOPANI
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAPARMUKH JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THEKERAGURI
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARAMTUL
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONUABARI
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUJARI
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAGI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAHU
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMRUP KHETRI
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TETELIA
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGARU
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANBARI
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THAKURKUCHI
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIKHAITI
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARANGI
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 21 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LMG KYQ PASS depart from LUMDING JN Railway Station?

LMG KYQ PASS (55602) departs from LUMDING JN Railway Station at 14:25.

How much time LMG KYQ PASS take to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

LMG KYQ PASS reach on day 2 to KAMAKHYA Railway Station. The arrival time of LMG KYQ PASS at KAMAKHYA Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by LMG KYQ PASS?

LMG KYQ PASS covers 181 km to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. LMG KYQ PASS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on