RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LMG - TSK PASSENGER (55901) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LMG - TSK PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55901
Advertisement

55901 Lmg - Tsk Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Lumding Jn (LMG) and Tinsukia Jn (TSK). Lmg - Tsk Passenger covers total journey of 336 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Lumding Jn and at 20:00 it arrives at Tinsukia Jn. 55901 Lmg - Tsk Passenger has total 49 stopping station like CHONGAJAN (CJA), MARIANI JN (MXN), BHOJO (BOJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55901 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LMG - TSK PASSENGER
  • 19th September
  • 4 Min
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • 10 Min
  • 14th September
  • 1 Min
  • 11th September
  • 2 Min
  • 10th September
  • 36 Min
  • 7th September
  • 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 336Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LMG - TSK PASSENGER - 55901 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUMDING JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAR LANGFER S
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANGCHOLIET
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAILALUNG
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPHU
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALDALI
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANSIRI
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGAPAHAR
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGAPAHAR CRS
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIMAPUR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHOTKHOTI
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOKAJAN
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHONGAJAN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAOJAN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARUPATHAR
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARPATHAR
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILGAON
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMGURI
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OATING
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FURKATING JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMARBANDHA ALI
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKITING
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TITABAR
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARIKATIA
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIANI JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAKACHARI
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAHING
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELENG HAT
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMGURI
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMTIALI
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEZENGA S
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAZIRA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMALUGURI JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUTGAON
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSWA
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFRAI
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJO
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONGPATIA
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAPEKHATI
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUANAGAR
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORHAT
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMRUP
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALIMARA
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAHARKATIYA
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULIAJAN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDUBI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARALI
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW TINSUKIA JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TINSUKIA JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LMG - TSK PASSENGER depart from LUMDING JN Railway Station?

LMG - TSK PASSENGER (55901) departs from LUMDING JN Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time LMG - TSK PASSENGER take to reach TINSUKIA JN Railway Station?

LMG - TSK PASSENGER reach on day 1 to TINSUKIA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LMG - TSK PASSENGER at TINSUKIA JN Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by LMG - TSK PASSENGER?

LMG - TSK PASSENGER covers 336 km to reach TINSUKIA JN Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. LMG - TSK PASSENGER passes through 49 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on