RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TSK - LMG PASSENGER (55902) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TSK - LMG PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55902
Advertisement

55902 Tsk - Lmg Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Tinsukia Jn (TSK) and Lumding Jn (LMG). Tsk - Lmg Passenger covers total journey of 336 kilometers. At 07:50 it departs from Tinsukia Jn and at 21:30 it arrives at Lumding Jn. 55902 Tsk - Lmg Passenger has total 49 stopping station like BHOJO (BOJ), MARIANI JN (MXN), CHONGAJAN (CJA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55902 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TSK - LMG PASSENGER
  • 21st September
  • RT
  • 20th September
  • 20 Min
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • 4 Min
  • 17th September
  • 13 Min
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • 37 Min
  • 14th September
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 336Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TSK - LMG PASSENGER - 55902 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TINSUKIA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW TINSUKIA JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARALI
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDUBI ROAD
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULIAJAN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAHARKATIYA
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALIMARA
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMRUP
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORHAT
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUANAGAR
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAPEKHATI
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONGPATIA
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJO
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFRAI
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSWA
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUTGAON
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMALUGURI JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAZIRA
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEZENGA S
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMTIALI
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMGURI
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELENG HAT
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAHING
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAKACHARI
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIANI JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARIKATIA
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TITABAR
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKITING
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMARBANDHA ALI
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FURKATING JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OATING
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMGURI
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILGAON
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARPATHAR
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARUPATHAR
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAOJAN
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHONGAJAN
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOKAJAN
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHOTKHOTI
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIMAPUR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGAPAHAR CRS
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGAPAHAR
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANSIRI
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALDALI
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPHU
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAILALUNG
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANGCHOLIET
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAR LANGFER S
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUMDING JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TSK - LMG PASSENGER depart from TINSUKIA JN Railway Station?

TSK - LMG PASSENGER (55902) departs from TINSUKIA JN Railway Station at 07:50.

How much time TSK - LMG PASSENGER take to reach LUMDING JN Railway Station?

TSK - LMG PASSENGER reach on day 1 to LUMDING JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TSK - LMG PASSENGER at LUMDING JN Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by TSK - LMG PASSENGER?

TSK - LMG PASSENGER covers 336 km to reach LUMDING JN Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. TSK - LMG PASSENGER passes through 49 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on