RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TSK GAYA SUVIDHA (82520) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TSK GAYA SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82520
Advertisement

82520 Tsk Gaya Suvidha is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Tinsukia Jn (TSK) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Tsk Gaya Suvidha covers total journey of 1483 kilometers. At 20:55 it departs from Tinsukia Jn and at 05:40 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 82520 Tsk Gaya Suvidha has total 34 stopping station like VISWANATH CHRLI (VNE), KOKRAJHAR (KOJ), SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82520 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TSK GAYA SUVIDHA
  • 8th November
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1483Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

TSK GAYA SUVIDHA - 82520 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TINSUKIA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW TINSUKIA JN
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIBRUGARH
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEMAJI
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOGAMUKH
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NORTH LAKHIMPUR
  • Arrival 00:56
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARMUTI
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOHPUR
  • Arrival 02:16
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISWANATH CHRLI
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGAPARA NORTH
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW MISAMARI
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDALGURI
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANGLA
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARPETA ROAD
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 719 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 845 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 933 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 990 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1078 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1354 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHEIKPURA
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARIS ALEGANJ
  • Arrival 03:42
  • Departure 03:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAWADAH
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TILAYA
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1442 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1483 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TSK GAYA SUVIDHA depart from TINSUKIA JN Railway Station?

TSK GAYA SUVIDHA (82520) departs from TINSUKIA JN Railway Station at 20:55.

How much time TSK GAYA SUVIDHA take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

TSK GAYA SUVIDHA reach on day 3 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TSK GAYA SUVIDHA at GAYA JN Railway Station is 05:40.

Distance covered by TSK GAYA SUVIDHA?

TSK GAYA SUVIDHA covers 1483 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. TSK GAYA SUVIDHA passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on