RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63250) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63250
Advertisement

63250 Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger covers total journey of 92 kilometers. At 11:15 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 14:15 it arrives at Patna Jn. 63250 Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger has total 15 stopping station like MAKHDUMPUR GAYA (MDE), JEHANABAD (JHD), NADWAN (NDW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63250 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • 13th November
  • RT
  • 12th November
  • RT
  • 23rd October
  • RT
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • 17th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 92Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63250 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKAND
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANBAD COURT
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUNGHAT
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA BAZAR
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63250) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 11:15.

How much time GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at PATNA JN Railway Station is 14:15.

Distance covered by GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER covers 92 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on