RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR SC EXAM SPL (03203) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR SC EXAM SPL
  • Number
  • 03203
Advertisement

03203 Dnr Sc Exam Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and (DDU). Dnr Sc Exam Spl covers total journey of 208 kilometers. At 12:35 it departs from Patna Jn and at 20:30 it arrives at . 03203 Dnr Sc Exam Spl has total 37 stopping station like ARA (ARA), DUMRAON (DURE), USIA KHAS (USK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03203 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DNR SC EXAM SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 208Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DNR SC EXAM SPL - 03203 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIWALAY HALT
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURIYA
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKARIA
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TWINING GANJ
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUNA
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAKALAN
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAHIA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAURA
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USIA KHAS
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAULI
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHORA CHANDIL
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEENA
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSI ASHRAM
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKALDIHA
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHMAN
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR SC EXAM SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

DNR SC EXAM SPL (03203) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 12:35.

How much time DNR SC EXAM SPL take to reach Railway Station?

DNR SC EXAM SPL reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR SC EXAM SPL at Railway Station is 20:30.

Distance covered by DNR SC EXAM SPL?

DNR SC EXAM SPL covers 208 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. DNR SC EXAM SPL passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on