RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MGS-ALD MEMU (63237) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MGS-ALD MEMU
  • Number
  • 63237
Advertisement

63237 Mgs-ald Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between (DDU) and Subedarganj (SFG). Mgs-ald Memu covers total journey of 157 kilometers. At 04:30 it departs from and at 09:40 it arrives at Subedarganj. 63237 Mgs-ald Memu has total 21 stopping station like DAGMAGPUR (DAP), BIROHE (BEO), MEJA ROAD (MJA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63237 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MGS-ALD MEMU
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 157Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MGS-ALD MEMU - 63237 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEONATHPUR
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHRAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAILAHAT
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGMAGPUR
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARA
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINGURA
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIROHE
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAIPURA
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIGNA
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHDIH
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEERPUR
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARCHANA
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBEDARGANJ
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MGS-ALD MEMU depart from Railway Station?

MGS-ALD MEMU (63237) departs from Railway Station at 04:30.

How much time MGS-ALD MEMU take to reach SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station?

MGS-ALD MEMU reach on day 1 to SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of MGS-ALD MEMU at SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station is 09:40.

Distance covered by MGS-ALD MEMU?

MGS-ALD MEMU covers 157 km to reach SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. MGS-ALD MEMU passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on