RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63228) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63228
Advertisement

63228 Mgs-pnbe Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between (DDU) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Mgs-pnbe Memu Passenger covers total journey of 208 kilometers. At 14:37 it departs from and at 21:10 it arrives at Patna Jn. 63228 Mgs-pnbe Memu Passenger has total 41 stopping station like BHADAURA (BWH), VEER KUNWAR SINGH DHARAUL (VKDH), ARA (ARA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63228 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 28 Min
  • 14th July
  • 13 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 48 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • 15 Min
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 208Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 33 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63228 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHMAN
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKALDIHA
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSI ASHRAM
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEENA
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHORA CHANDIL
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAULI
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USIA KHAS
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAURA
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAHIA
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAKALAN
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUNA
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TWINING GANJ
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKARIA
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARVODAYA HALT
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURIYA
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGJIVAN HALT
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMIRA HALT
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIWALAY HALT
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER depart from Railway Station?

MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63228) departs from Railway Station at 14:37.

How much time MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at PATNA JN Railway Station is 21:10.

Distance covered by MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER?

MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER covers 208 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on