RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC SUVIDHA SPL (82792) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82792
Advertisement

82792 Sc Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Sc Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1838 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Patna Jn and at 03:00 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 82792 Sc Suvidha Spl has total 20 stopping station like ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI), PIPARIYA (PPI), SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82792 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC SUVIDHA SPL
  • 5th November
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1838Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

SC SUVIDHA SPL - 82792 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 954 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1606 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1706 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1838 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC SUVIDHA SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

SC SUVIDHA SPL (82792) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time SC SUVIDHA SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SC SUVIDHA SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 03:00.

Distance covered by SC SUVIDHA SPL?

SC SUVIDHA SPL covers 1838 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. SC SUVIDHA SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on