RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC NSL SPL (07064) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC NSL SPL
  • Number
  • 07064
Advertisement

07064 Sc Nsl Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Manmad Jn (MMR). Sc Nsl Spl covers total journey of 621 kilometers. At 18:50 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 08:05 it arrives at Manmad Jn. 07064 Sc Nsl Spl has total 19 stopping station like KAMAREDDI (KMC), UMRI (UMRI), PARBHANI JN (PBN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07064 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC NSL SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Min
  • 17th April
  • 14 Min
  • 16th April
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 51 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 621Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SC NSL SPL - 07064 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADIARAM
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC NSL SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC NSL SPL (07064) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 18:50.

How much time SC NSL SPL take to reach MANMAD JN Railway Station?

SC NSL SPL reach on day 3 to MANMAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SC NSL SPL at MANMAD JN Railway Station is 08:05.

Distance covered by SC NSL SPL?

SC NSL SPL covers 621 km to reach MANMAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. SC NSL SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on