RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMR IGP SHUTTLE (51424) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMR IGP SHUTTLE
  • Number
  • 51424
Advertisement

51424 Mmr Igp Shuttle is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Manmad Jn (MMR) and Igatpuri (IGP). Mmr Igp Shuttle covers total journey of 124 kilometers. At 13:50 it departs from Manmad Jn and at 17:15 it arrives at Igatpuri. 51424 Mmr Igp Shuttle has total 15 stopping station like UGAON (UGN), KHERVADI (KW), DEVLALI (DVL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51424 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMR IGP SHUTTLE
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • 3 Hr 58 Min
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 14 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 124Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMR IGP SHUTTLE - 51424 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUMMIT
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UGAON
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASBE SUKENE
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERVADI
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ODHA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAHAVIT
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASVALI
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADLI
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOTI
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMR IGP SHUTTLE depart from MANMAD JN Railway Station?

MMR IGP SHUTTLE (51424) departs from MANMAD JN Railway Station at 13:50.

How much time MMR IGP SHUTTLE take to reach IGATPURI Railway Station?

MMR IGP SHUTTLE reach on day 1 to IGATPURI Railway Station. The arrival time of MMR IGP SHUTTLE at IGATPURI Railway Station is 17:15.

Distance covered by MMR IGP SHUTTLE?

MMR IGP SHUTTLE covers 124 km to reach IGATPURI Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. MMR IGP SHUTTLE passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on