RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

IGP MMR SHUTTLE (51423) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • IGP MMR SHUTTLE
  • Number
  • 51423
Advertisement

51423 Igp Mmr Shuttle is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Igatpuri (IGP) and Manmad Jn (MMR). Igp Mmr Shuttle covers total journey of 124 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Igatpuri and at 20:35 it arrives at Manmad Jn. 51423 Igp Mmr Shuttle has total 15 stopping station like ASVALI (AV), NASIK ROAD (NK), KASBE SUKENE (KBSN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51423 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the IGP MMR SHUTTLE
  • 22nd April
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 2 Hr 11 Min
  • 18th April
  • 2 Hr 27 Min
  • 16th April
  • 50 Min
  • 13th April
  • 2 Hr 2 Min
  • 11th April
  • 2 Hr 25 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 124Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

IGP MMR SHUTTLE - 51423 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOTI
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADLI
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASVALI
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAHAVIT
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ODHA
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERVADI
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASBE SUKENE
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UGAON
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUMMIT
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time IGP MMR SHUTTLE depart from IGATPURI Railway Station?

IGP MMR SHUTTLE (51423) departs from IGATPURI Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time IGP MMR SHUTTLE take to reach MANMAD JN Railway Station?

IGP MMR SHUTTLE reach on day 1 to MANMAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of IGP MMR SHUTTLE at MANMAD JN Railway Station is 20:35.

Distance covered by IGP MMR SHUTTLE?

IGP MMR SHUTTLE covers 124 km to reach MANMAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. IGP MMR SHUTTLE passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on