RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMR PUNE PASS (51402) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMR PUNE PASS
  • Number
  • 51402
Advertisement

51402 Mmr Pune Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Manmad Jn (MMR) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Mmr Pune Pass covers total journey of 313 kilometers. At 21:15 it departs from Manmad Jn and at 08:30 it arrives at Pune Jn. 51402 Mmr Pune Pass has total 32 stopping station like NIPANI VADGAON (NPW), RANJANGAON RD (RNJD), KEDGAON (KDG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51402 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMR PUNE PASS
  • 23rd October
  • RT
  • 22nd October
  • 56 Min
  • 21st October
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 313Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMR PUNE PASS - 51402 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKAI
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YEOLA
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANHEGAON
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITALI
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIPANI VADGAON
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PADHEGAON
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAHURI
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAMBORI
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VILAD
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLNER
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAROLA
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANJANGAON RD
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAPUR
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELVANDI
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRIGONDA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASHTI
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATAS
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KADETHAN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KEDGAON
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHUTBAV
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YEVAT
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONI
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANJARI BUDRUK
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HADAPSAR
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMR PUNE PASS depart from MANMAD JN Railway Station?

MMR PUNE PASS (51402) departs from MANMAD JN Railway Station at 21:15.

How much time MMR PUNE PASS take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

MMR PUNE PASS reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MMR PUNE PASS at PUNE JN Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by MMR PUNE PASS?

MMR PUNE PASS covers 313 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. MMR PUNE PASS passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on