RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PANCHAVTI EXP (12110) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PANCHAVTI EXP
  • Number
  • 12110
Advertisement

12110 Panchavti Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Manmad Jn (MMR) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Panchavti Exp covers total journey of 261 kilometers. At 06:02 it departs from Manmad Jn and at 10:45 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 12110 Panchavti Exp has total 10 stopping station like NIPHAD (NR), DEVLALI (DVL), KASARA (KSRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12110 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PANCHAVTI EXP
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • 9 Min
  • 20th April
  • 1 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 8 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 261Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 43 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PANCHAVTI EXP - 12110 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASARA
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PANCHAVTI EXP depart from MANMAD JN Railway Station?

PANCHAVTI EXP (12110) departs from MANMAD JN Railway Station at 06:02.

How much time PANCHAVTI EXP take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

PANCHAVTI EXP reach on day 2 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of PANCHAVTI EXP at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 10:45.

Distance covered by PANCHAVTI EXP?

PANCHAVTI EXP covers 261 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. PANCHAVTI EXP passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on