RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMR-CSMT COVID SPL (02110) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMR-CSMT COVID SPL
  • Number
  • 02110
Advertisement

02110 Mmr-csmt Covid Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Manmad Jn (MMR) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Mmr-csmt Covid Spl covers total journey of 260 kilometers. At 06:02 it departs from Manmad Jn and at 10:45 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 02110 Mmr-csmt Covid Spl has total 8 stopping station like NIPHAD (NR), DEVLALI (DVL), DADAR (DR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02110 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMR-CSMT COVID SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Min
  • 17th April
  • 5 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 260Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 43 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMR-CSMT COVID SPL - 02110 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMR-CSMT COVID SPL depart from MANMAD JN Railway Station?

MMR-CSMT COVID SPL (02110) departs from MANMAD JN Railway Station at 06:02.

How much time MMR-CSMT COVID SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

MMR-CSMT COVID SPL reach on day 1 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of MMR-CSMT COVID SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 10:45.

Distance covered by MMR-CSMT COVID SPL?

MMR-CSMT COVID SPL covers 260 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. MMR-CSMT COVID SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on