RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT NED SPL (07057) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT NED SPL
  • Number
  • 07057
Advertisement

07057 Csmt Ned Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Dadar (DR) and Adilabad (ADB). Csmt Ned Spl covers total journey of 788 kilometers. At 00:50 it departs from Dadar and at 17:25 it arrives at Adilabad. 07057 Csmt Ned Spl has total 21 stopping station like NAGARSOL (NSL), PARTUR (PTU), H SAHIB NANDED (NED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07057 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT NED SPL
  • 7th December
  • 3 Hr 51 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 788Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

CSMT NED SPL - 07057 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:04
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOKAR
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMAYATNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KINWAT
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADILABAD
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 788 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT NED SPL depart from DADAR Railway Station?

CSMT NED SPL (07057) departs from DADAR Railway Station at 00:50.

How much time CSMT NED SPL take to reach ADILABAD Railway Station?

CSMT NED SPL reach on day 1 to ADILABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT NED SPL at ADILABAD Railway Station is 17:25.

Distance covered by CSMT NED SPL?

CSMT NED SPL covers 788 km to reach ADILABAD Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. CSMT NED SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on