RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC-MOB DEMU (77617) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC-MOB DEMU
  • Number
  • 77617
Advertisement

77617 Sc-mob Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Manoharabad (MOB). Sc-mob Demu covers total journey of 43 kilometers. At 18:22 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 19:35 it arrives at Manoharabad. 77617 Sc-mob Demu has total 17 stopping station like SAFILGUDA (SFX), ALWAL HALT (ALW), GOWDAVALLI (GWV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77617 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC-MOB DEMU
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 9th February
  • RT
  • 8th February
  • RT
  • 6th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 43Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 13 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun)

SC-MOB DEMU - 77617 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFILGUDA
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMUGUDA
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAL HALT
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM BAZAR
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G POCHAMPALLI
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOWDAVALLI
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABILPUR
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHAVARAM H
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARABAD
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC-MOB DEMU depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC-MOB DEMU (77617) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 18:22.

How much time SC-MOB DEMU take to reach MANOHARABAD Railway Station?

SC-MOB DEMU reach on day 1 to MANOHARABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of SC-MOB DEMU at MANOHARABAD Railway Station is 19:35.

Distance covered by SC-MOB DEMU?

SC-MOB DEMU covers 43 km to reach MANOHARABAD Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. SC-MOB DEMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on