RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP HYB SPL (02732) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP HYB SPL
  • Number
  • 02732
Advertisement

02732 Jp Hyb Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Tirupati (TPTY). Jp Hyb Spl covers total journey of 791 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 06:25 it arrives at Tirupati. 02732 Jp Hyb Spl has total 15 stopping station like ADONI (AD), ANANTAPUR (ATP), MULACALACHERUVU (MCU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02732 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP HYB SPL
  • 17th April
  • 1 Min
  • 14th April
  • 13 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • 14 Min
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 791Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Fri)

JP HYB SPL - 02732 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADIRI
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MULACALACHERUVU
  • Arrival 03:04
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADANAPALLE RD
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALIKIRI
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILER
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAKALA JN
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP HYB SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

JP HYB SPL (02732) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time JP HYB SPL take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

JP HYB SPL reach on day 2 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of JP HYB SPL at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 06:25.

Distance covered by JP HYB SPL?

JP HYB SPL covers 791 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. JP HYB SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on