RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP HYB SPL (02732) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP HYB SPL
  • Number
  • 02732
Advertisement

02732 Jp Hyb Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Jp Hyb Spl covers total journey of 1853 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Jaipur and at 02:00 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 02732 Jp Hyb Spl has total 29 stopping station like MANDASOR (MDS), BURHANPUR (BAU), H SAHIB NANDED (NED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02732 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP HYB SPL
  • 6th January
  • 3 Hr 44 Min
  • 30th December
  • 6 Hr 8 Min
  • 23rd December
  • 2 Hr 15 Min
  • 16th December
  • 7 Hr 33 Min
  • 9th December
  • 3 Hr 47 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1853Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

JP HYB SPL - 02732 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1136 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1457 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1537 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1590 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1678 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1730 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1811 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1843 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1853 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP HYB SPL depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP HYB SPL (02732) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time JP HYB SPL take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

JP HYB SPL reach on day 4 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP HYB SPL at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 02:00.

Distance covered by JP HYB SPL?

JP HYB SPL covers 1853 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. JP HYB SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on