RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VLNK COA EXP (07413) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VLNK COA EXP
  • Number
  • 07413
Advertisement

07413 Vlnk Coa Exp is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Vellankanni (VLNK) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Vlnk Coa Exp covers total journey of 859 kilometers. At 12:50 it departs from Vellankanni and at 07:30 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 07413 Vlnk Coa Exp has total 19 stopping station like CHIDAMBARAM (CDM), KATPADI JN (KPD), KAVALI (KVZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07413 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 859Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

VLNK COA EXP - 07413 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VELLANKANNI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAPPATTINAM
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THIRUVARUR JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYILADUTURAI J
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIDAMBARAM
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUDDALORE PORT
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUPADRIPULYUR
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 01:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 02:31
  • Departure 02:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VLNK COA EXP depart from VELLANKANNI Railway Station?

VLNK COA EXP (07413) departs from VELLANKANNI Railway Station at 12:50.

How much time VLNK COA EXP take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

VLNK COA EXP reach on day 2 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of VLNK COA EXP at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by VLNK COA EXP?

VLNK COA EXP covers 859 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. VLNK COA EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on