RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

J-SNSI (77657) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • J-SNSI
  • Number
  • 77657
Advertisement

77657 J-snsi is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Jalna (J) and Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI). J-snsi covers total journey of 257 kilometers. At 05:45 it departs from Jalna and at 12:30 it arrives at Sainagar Shirdi. 77657 J-snsi has total 19 stopping station like MUKUNDAWADI HA (MKDD), LASUR (LSR), TARUR (TR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77657 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the J-SNSI
  • 21st May
  • 2 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 42 Min
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 29th April
  • 32 Min
  • 22nd April
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 257Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Thu)

J-SNSI - 77657 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMAD
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKALTHAN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATABAD
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTUL
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANJGAON
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSODA
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARUR
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKAI
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time J-SNSI depart from JALNA Railway Station?

J-SNSI (77657) departs from JALNA Railway Station at 05:45.

How much time J-SNSI take to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

J-SNSI reach on day 1 to SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station. The arrival time of J-SNSI at SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station is 12:30.

Distance covered by J-SNSI?

J-SNSI covers 257 km to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. J-SNSI passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on