RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JALNA-NAGARSOL (77691) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JALNA-NAGARSOL
  • Number
  • 77691
Advertisement

77691 Jalna-nagarsol is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Jalna (J) and Nagarsol (NSL). Jalna-nagarsol covers total journey of 152 kilometers. At 14:35 it departs from Jalna and at 17:15 it arrives at Nagarsol. 77691 Jalna-nagarsol has total 14 stopping station like CHIKALTHAN (CTH), DAULATABAD (DLB), KARANJGAON (KAJG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77691 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JALNA-NAGARSOL
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 9th February
  • RT
  • 26th January
  • RT
  • 19th January
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • 12th January
  • RT
  • 5th January
  • 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 152Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

JALNA-NAGARSOL - 77691 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMAD
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKALTHAN
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATABAD
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTUL
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANJGAON
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSODA
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARUR
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JALNA-NAGARSOL depart from JALNA Railway Station?

JALNA-NAGARSOL (77691) departs from JALNA Railway Station at 14:35.

How much time JALNA-NAGARSOL take to reach NAGARSOL Railway Station?

JALNA-NAGARSOL reach on day 1 to NAGARSOL Railway Station. The arrival time of JALNA-NAGARSOL at NAGARSOL Railway Station is 17:15.

Distance covered by JALNA-NAGARSOL?

JALNA-NAGARSOL covers 152 km to reach NAGARSOL Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. JALNA-NAGARSOL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on