RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED PASS (57541) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED PASS
  • Number
  • 57541
Advertisement

57541 Ned Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nagarsol (NSL) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Ned Pass covers total journey of 325 kilometers. At 05:20 it departs from Nagarsol and at 15:20 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 57541 Ned Pass has total 34 stopping station like AURANGABAD (AWB), RANJANI (RNE), DEVALGAON AUCHR (DAV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57541 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED PASS
  • 19th July
  • 18 Min
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 16th July
  • 17 Min
  • 15th July
  • 2 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 325Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NED PASS - 57541 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARUR
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSODA
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANJGAON
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTUL
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATABAD
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKALTHAN
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMAD
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARWARI
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODI
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANJANI
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARADGAON
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USMANPUR
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATUNA
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHENGLI PP GOAN
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVALGAON AUCHR
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERGAON
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINGLI
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRKHAL
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUDAWA
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIMBGAON
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANEGAON
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED PASS depart from NAGARSOL Railway Station?

NED PASS (57541) departs from NAGARSOL Railway Station at 05:20.

How much time NED PASS take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED PASS reach on day 1 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of NED PASS at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 15:20.

Distance covered by NED PASS?

NED PASS covers 325 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. NED PASS passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on