RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED PASS (57541) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name NED PASS
Number 57541
Source NAGARSOL (NSL)
Destination H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Advertisement

57541 Ned Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nagarsol (NSL) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Ned Pass covers total journey of 325 kilometers. At 05:20 it departs from Nagarsol and at 15:20 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 57541 Ned Pass has total 34 stopping station like AURANGABAD (AWB), RANJANI (RNE), DEVALGAON AUCHR (DAV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57541 Running status

Last one week running status of the NED PASS
19th February RT
4th January 3 Min
1st January RT
19th December RT
18th July 4 Min
11th June RT
19th May RT
8th May RT
Current Location of the Train (19th February)NAGARSOL ( NSL )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 33 km/hr
Journey Distance 325Km.
Train Travel Time 10 Hr .
Type of Train PASSENGER (PAS)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

NED PASS - 57541 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations NAGARSOL Arrival starts Departure 05:20 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations TARUR Arrival 05:29 Departure 05:30 Halt 1 m Distance 14 km Day 1
Stations ROTEGAON Arrival 05:39 Departure 05:40 Halt 1 m Distance 28 km Day 1
Stations PARSODA Arrival 05:49 Departure 05:50 Halt 1 m Distance 40 km Day 1
Stations KARANJGAON Arrival 05:59 Departure 06:00 Halt 1 m Distance 46 km Day 1
Stations LASUR Arrival 06:14 Departure 06:15 Halt 1 m Distance 55 km Day 1
Stations POTUL Arrival 06:24 Departure 06:25 Halt 1 m Distance 67 km Day 1
Stations DAULATABAD Arrival 06:34 Departure 06:35 Halt 1 m Distance 76 km Day 1
Stations AURANGABAD Arrival 07:05 Departure 07:10 Halt 5 m Distance 89 km Day 1
Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA Arrival 07:24 Departure 07:25 Halt 1 m Distance 95 km Day 1
Stations CHIKALTHAN Arrival 07:34 Departure 07:35 Halt 1 m Distance 99 km Day 1
Stations KARMAD Arrival 07:49 Departure 07:50 Halt 1 m Distance 113 km Day 1
Stations BADNAPUR Arrival 08:04 Departure 08:05 Halt 1 m Distance 133 km Day 1
Stations JALNA Arrival 08:33 Departure 08:35 Halt 2 m Distance 152 km Day 1
Stations SARWARI Arrival 08:44 Departure 08:45 Halt 1 m Distance 161 km Day 1
Stations KODI Arrival 08:54 Departure 08:55 Halt 1 m Distance 171 km Day 1
Stations RANJANI Arrival 09:04 Departure 09:05 Halt 1 m Distance 182 km Day 1
Stations PARADGAON Arrival 09:09 Departure 09:10 Halt 1 m Distance 189 km Day 1
Stations PARTUR Arrival 09:29 Departure 09:30 Halt 1 m Distance 197 km Day 1
Stations USMANPUR Arrival 09:39 Departure 09:40 Halt 1 m Distance 205 km Day 1
Stations SATUNA Arrival 09:49 Departure 09:50 Halt 1 m Distance 214 km Day 1
Stations SELU Arrival 10:09 Departure 10:10 Halt 1 m Distance 224 km Day 1
Stations DHENGLI PP GOAN Arrival 10:19 Departure 10:20 Halt 1 m Distance 233 km Day 1
Stations MANWATH ROAD Arrival 10:29 Departure 10:30 Halt 1 m Distance 239 km Day 1
Stations DEVALGAON AUCHR Arrival 10:39 Departure 10:40 Halt 1 m Distance 247 km Day 1
Stations PERGAON Arrival 10:59 Departure 11:00 Halt 1 m Distance 254 km Day 1
Stations PARBHANI JN Arrival 12:28 Departure 12:30 Halt 2 m Distance 266 km Day 1
Stations PINGLI Arrival 12:44 Departure 12:45 Halt 1 m Distance 276 km Day 1
Stations MIRKHAL Arrival 12:49 Departure 12:50 Halt 1 m Distance 282 km Day 1
Stations PURNA JN Arrival 13:55 Departure 14:00 Halt 5 m Distance 295 km Day 1
Stations CHUDAWA Arrival 14:29 Departure 14:30 Halt 1 m Distance 304 km Day 1
Stations LIMBGAON Arrival 14:49 Departure 14:50 Halt 1 m Distance 314 km Day 1
Stations WANEGAON Arrival 14:54 Departure 14:55 Halt 1 m Distance 319 km Day 1
Stations H SAHIB NANDED Arrival 15:20 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 325 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED PASS depart from NAGARSOL Railway Station?

NED PASS (57541) departs from NAGARSOL Railway Station at 05:20.

How much time NED PASS take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED PASS reach on day 1 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of NED PASS at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 15:20.

Distance covered by NED PASS?

NED PASS covers 325 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. NED PASS passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
NSL MAS WKLY EXP 16004 Source NAGARSOL Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon
NSL NS EXP 17214 Source NAGARSOL Destination NARASAPUR Runs on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
NSL NS EXP 17232 Source NAGARSOL Destination NARASAPUR Runs on Mon, Sat
NAGARSOL-JALNA 77684 Source NAGARSOL Destination JALNA Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat
MMR-KCG- PASS 57562 Source NAGARSOL Destination KACHEGUDA Runs on All Days
NED PASS 57541 Source NAGARSOL Destination H SAHIB NANDED Runs on All Days
NSL HYB SUVIDHA 82711 Source NAGARSOL Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on Sat

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
NED LTT EXPRESS 11012 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Thu
NED SGNR EXPRES 12439 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Sun
NED SGNR EXPRES 12485 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Mon, Thu
SACHKHAND EXP 12715 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on All Days
PUNE EXPRESS 12730 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination PUNE JN Runs on Tue, Sun
NED SRC SUP EXP 12767 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SANTRAGACHI JN Runs on Mon
SBC NANDED EXP 16594 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
NED-ADB EXP 17410 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination ADILABAD Runs on All Days
NED PNVL EXP 17614 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination PANVEL Runs on All Days
TAPOVAN EXP 17618 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
NED AWB EXP 17620 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AURANGABAD Runs on Fri
NED SGNR EXP 17623 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Thu
NED VSKP EXP 18510 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on Wed, Thu, Sun
NED AADR SF EXP 22457 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AMB ANDAURA Runs on Sat
NED ASR SUP EXP 12421 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on Wed
MARATHWADA SMPK 12753 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Tue
NED DD PASNGR 57516 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination DAUND JN Runs on All Days
NED HYB PAS 57564 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on All Days
NED-AJNI 07629 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AJNI Runs on Mon
TPTY VSKP AC SPL 07487 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on Mon
NSL SC SPL 07063 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination KHURDA ROAD JN Runs on Mon
NED VSKP SF EXP 20812 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on Wed, Thu, Sun
NAGAWALI SF EXP 20810 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SAMBALPUR Runs on Mon, Tue, Sat
MED PASS 57594 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination MEDCHAL Runs on All Days
NED BPL SPL 07421 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination BHOPAL JN Runs on Thu
QLN NZB EXPRESS 07614 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination PANVEL Runs on All Days
TPTY AWB SPL 07410 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination ADILABAD Runs on All Days
KCG QLN SPL 07611 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
NED PNVL SPL 07617 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
NED NZM SPL 02485 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Mon, Thu
NED PUNE SPL 07619 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AURANGABAD Runs on Fri
NED JAT HUMSAFAR 12751 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Fri
RAJYARANI EXP 17611 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP 02715 Source H SAHIB NANDED Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on All Days