RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NSL HYB SUVIDHA (82711) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NSL HYB SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82711
Advertisement

82711 Nsl Hyb Suvidha is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Nagarsol (NSL) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Nsl Hyb Suvidha covers total journey of 605 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Nagarsol and at 08:15 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 82711 Nsl Hyb Suvidha has total 19 stopping station like JALNA (J), PURNA JN (PAU), BASAR (BSX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82711 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 605Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

NSL HYB SUVIDHA - 82711 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NSL HYB SUVIDHA depart from NAGARSOL Railway Station?

NSL HYB SUVIDHA (82711) departs from NAGARSOL Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time NSL HYB SUVIDHA take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

NSL HYB SUVIDHA reach on day 2 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of NSL HYB SUVIDHA at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 08:15.

Distance covered by NSL HYB SUVIDHA?

NSL HYB SUVIDHA covers 605 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. NSL HYB SUVIDHA passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on