RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMR-KCG- PASS (57562) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMR-KCG- PASS
  • Number
  • 57562
Advertisement

57562 Mmr-kcg- Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nagarsol (NSL) and Kacheguda (KCG). Mmr-kcg- Pass covers total journey of 601 kilometers. At 07:00 it departs from Nagarsol and at 22:45 it arrives at Kacheguda. 57562 Mmr-kcg- Pass has total 84 stopping station like SELU (SELU), KARKHELI (KEK), BRAHMANPALLI (BMPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57562 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMR-KCG- PASS
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 4th January
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • RT
  • 22nd December
  • RT
  • 21st December
  • RT
  • 18th December
  • RT
  • 17th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 601Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMR-KCG- PASS - 57562 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARUR
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSODA
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANJGAON
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTUL
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATABAD
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKALTHAN
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMAD
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARWARI
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODI
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANJANI
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARADGAON
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USMANPUR
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATUNA
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHENGLI PP GOAN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVALGAON AUCHR
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERGAON
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINGLI
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRKHAL
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUDAWA
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIMBGAON
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANEGAON
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALTEKDI
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHRAD
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGAT
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIVUNGAON
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHELGAON
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLSA
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKHELI
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMARALA HALT
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHRABAD
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVIPET
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANKAMPET JN
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DICHPALLI
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDALVAI
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRNAPALLI
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALAVAI
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALMADLA
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPPAPUR
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIKNUR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKANAPET
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPALLI
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADIARAM
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRINIVASA NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASAIPET
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMANPALLI
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARABAD
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABILPUR
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOWDAVALLI
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G POCHAMPALLI
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM BAZAR
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAL HALT
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMUGUDA
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFILGUDA
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARTS COLLEGE
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMAI OSMANIA
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYANAGAR
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMR-KCG- PASS depart from NAGARSOL Railway Station?

MMR-KCG- PASS (57562) departs from NAGARSOL Railway Station at 07:00.

How much time MMR-KCG- PASS take to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

MMR-KCG- PASS reach on day 1 to KACHEGUDA Railway Station. The arrival time of MMR-KCG- PASS at KACHEGUDA Railway Station is 22:45.

Distance covered by MMR-KCG- PASS?

MMR-KCG- PASS covers 601 km to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. MMR-KCG- PASS passes through 84 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on