RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMR-KCG- PASS (57562) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMR-KCG- PASS
  • Number
  • 57562
Advertisement

57562 Mmr-kcg- Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Manmad Jn (MMR) and Kacheguda (KCG). Mmr-kcg- Pass covers total journey of 624 kilometers. At 05:20 it departs from Manmad Jn and at 22:45 it arrives at Kacheguda. 57562 Mmr-kcg- Pass has total 87 stopping station like USMANPUR (UPR), UMRI (UMRI), SRINIVASA NAGAR (SHAN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57562 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMR-KCG- PASS
  • 20th April
  • 54 Min
  • 19th April
  • 7 Min
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 17th April
  • 32 Min
  • 16th April
  • 2 Hr 5 Min
  • 15th April
  • 17 Min
  • 14th April
  • 32 Min
  • 13th April
  • 1 Hr 19 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 624Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMR-KCG- PASS - 57562 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKAI
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARUR
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSODA
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANJGAON
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTUL
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATABAD
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKALTHAN
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMAD
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARWARI
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODI
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANJANI
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARADGAON
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USMANPUR
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATUNA
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHENGLI PP GOAN
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVALGAON AUCHR
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERGAON
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINGLI
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRKHAL
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUDAWA
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIMBGAON
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANEGAON
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALTEKDI
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHRAD
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGAT
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIVUNGAON
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHELGAON
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLSA
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKHELI
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMARALA HALT
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHRABAD
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVIPET
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANKAMPET JN
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DICHPALLI
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDALVAI
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRNAPALLI
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALAVAI
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALMADLA
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPPAPUR
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIKNUR
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKANAPET
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPALLI
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADIARAM
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRINIVASA NAGAR
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASAIPET
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMANPALLI
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALATPOTARAM H
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARABAD
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABILPUR
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOWDAVALLI
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G POCHAMPALLI
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM BAZAR
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAL HALT
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMUGUDA
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFILGUDA
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARTS COLLEGE
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMAI OSMANIA
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYANAGAR
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 21:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMR-KCG- PASS depart from MANMAD JN Railway Station?

MMR-KCG- PASS (57562) departs from MANMAD JN Railway Station at 05:20.

How much time MMR-KCG- PASS take to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

MMR-KCG- PASS reach on day 1 to KACHEGUDA Railway Station. The arrival time of MMR-KCG- PASS at KACHEGUDA Railway Station is 22:45.

Distance covered by MMR-KCG- PASS?

MMR-KCG- PASS covers 624 km to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. MMR-KCG- PASS passes through 87 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on