RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KCGGNT PASS (57305) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KCGGNT PASS
  • Number
  • 57305
Advertisement

57305 Kcggnt Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Guntur Jn (GNT). Kcggnt Pass covers total journey of 623 kilometers. At 14:40 it departs from Kacheguda and at 08:45 it arrives at Guntur Jn. 57305 Kcggnt Pass has total 78 stopping station like DIVITI PALLI (DTP), SBB JOGULAMBA H (SBBJ), CUMBUM (CBM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57305 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KCGGNT PASS
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 4 Hr 5 Min
  • 16th March
  • 3 Hr
  • 15th March
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 623Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KCGGNT PASS - 57305 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NPA SHVRAMPALLI
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDVEL
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMDANAGAR
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMMAPUR
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTUR HALT
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HBL NAGAR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURGULA HALT
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALANAGAR
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGAREDDY GUDA
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPUR
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLLAPALLY
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIVITI PALLI
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YENUGONDA
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHABUBNAGAR TO
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANYAMKONDA
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTAKADRA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVARKADRE
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAUKUNTLA
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURUMURTHI
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONNUR
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANPARTI ROAD
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJJAKOLLU
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AREPALLI HALT
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POODOOR
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDADINNE
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITIKYALA
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOPAD
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SBB JOGULAMBA H
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELDURTI
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPURAM
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGAPURAM
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETAMCHERLA
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations B CEMENT NAGAR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANYAM
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDYAL
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAZULAPALLI
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALAMA
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGUVAMETTA
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISTAMSETIPALLI
  • Arrival 01:47
  • Departure 01:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDDALUR
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIMETTA
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOMIDEVIPALLE
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JGMBLA KSHNPRM
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUMBUM
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 02:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARLUPADU
  • Arrival 03:11
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 03:27
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJJELAKONDA
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONAKONDA
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POTLAPADU
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURICHEDU
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNDLA KAMMA
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHEKATE G PALEM
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINUKONDA
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVALYAPURAM
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VELLACHERUVU
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANTAMAGULUR
  • Arrival 05:27
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNUMAKA
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARASARAOPET
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATULUR
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NUDURUPADU
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHIRANGIPURAM
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERECHERLA
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALLAPADU
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KCGGNT PASS depart from KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

KCGGNT PASS (57305) departs from KACHEGUDA Railway Station at 14:40.

How much time KCGGNT PASS take to reach GUNTUR JN Railway Station?

KCGGNT PASS reach on day 2 to GUNTUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KCGGNT PASS at GUNTUR JN Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by KCGGNT PASS?

KCGGNT PASS covers 623 km to reach GUNTUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. KCGGNT PASS passes through 78 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on