RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PASS (77224) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PASS
  • Number
  • 77224
Advertisement

77224 Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Guntur Jn (GNT) and Repalle (RAL). Pass covers total journey of 59 kilometers. At 11:05 it departs from Guntur Jn and at 12:50 it arrives at Repalle. 77224 Pass has total 12 stopping station like ANGALAKUDURU (AKU), ZAMPANI HALT (ZPI), BHATTIPROLU (BQU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77224 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PASS
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • 12 Min
  • 3rd October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 1st October
  • RT
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 59Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PASS - 77224 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEJANDLA
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SGM JAGARLAMUDI
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGALAKUDURU
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINNARAVURU
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAMPANI HALT
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEMURU
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENUMARRU
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTIPROLU
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALLIKONA
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REPALLE
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PASS depart from GUNTUR JN Railway Station?

PASS (77224) departs from GUNTUR JN Railway Station at 11:05.

How much time PASS take to reach REPALLE Railway Station?

PASS reach on day 1 to REPALLE Railway Station. The arrival time of PASS at REPALLE Railway Station is 12:50.

Distance covered by PASS?

PASS covers 59 km to reach REPALLE Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. PASS passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on