RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RAL SC EXP (17626) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RAL SC EXP
  • Number
  • 17626
Advertisement

17626 Ral Sc Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Repalle (RAL) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Ral Sc Exp covers total journey of 341 kilometers. At 22:30 it departs from Repalle and at 06:55 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 17626 Ral Sc Exp has total 19 stopping station like CHINNARAVURU (CIV), SIRIPURAM (SRPM), NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17626 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RAL SC EXP
  • 22nd October
  • 50 Min
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • 10 Min
  • 18th October
  • 24 Min
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 1 Hr 59 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 341Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RAL SC EXP - 17626 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REPALLE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALLIKONA
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATTIPROLU
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEMURU
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINNARAVURU
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEJANDLA
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRIPURAM
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PEDDAKURAPADU
  • Arrival 00:57
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIKUDI JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHATKESAR
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAULA ALI
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RAL SC EXP depart from REPALLE Railway Station?

RAL SC EXP (17626) departs from REPALLE Railway Station at 22:30.

How much time RAL SC EXP take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

RAL SC EXP reach on day 3 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RAL SC EXP at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 06:55.

Distance covered by RAL SC EXP?

RAL SC EXP covers 341 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. RAL SC EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on