RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RAL SC EXP (17626) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RAL SC EXP
  • Number
  • 17626
Advertisement

17626 Ral Sc Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Repalle (RAL) and Kacheguda (KCG). Ral Sc Exp covers total journey of 347 kilometers. At 22:40 it departs from Repalle and at 07:05 it arrives at Kacheguda. 17626 Ral Sc Exp has total 11 stopping station like BHATTIPROLU (BQU), CHINNARAVURU (CIV), VEJANDLA (VJA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17626 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RAL SC EXP
  • 3rd October
  • RT
  • 1st October
  • RT
  • 30th September
  • 24 Min
  • 29th September
  • 6 Min
  • 28th September
  • RT
  • 27th September
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 26th September
  • 10 Min
  • 25th September
  • 9 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 347Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RAL SC EXP - 17626 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REPALLE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALLIKONA
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATTIPROLU
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEMURU
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINNARAVURU
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEJANDLA
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHATKESAR
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RAL SC EXP depart from REPALLE Railway Station?

RAL SC EXP (17626) departs from REPALLE Railway Station at 22:40.

How much time RAL SC EXP take to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

RAL SC EXP reach on day 3 to KACHEGUDA Railway Station. The arrival time of RAL SC EXP at KACHEGUDA Railway Station is 07:05.

Distance covered by RAL SC EXP?

RAL SC EXP covers 347 km to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. RAL SC EXP passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on