RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUSHPULL (67264) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUSHPULL
  • Number
  • 67264
Advertisement

67264 Pushpull is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Warangal (WL). Pushpull covers total journey of 152 kilometers. At 09:05 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 13:15 it arrives at Warangal. 67264 Pushpull has total 16 stopping station like BIBINAGAR (BN), ALER (ALER), GHANPUR (GNP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67264 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUSHPULL
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 6th July
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 152Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUSHPULL - 67264 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAULA ALI
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATKESAR
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIBINAGAR
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGIR
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANGAPALLI
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEMBARTI
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPALLI
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHANPUR
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDIAL
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUSHPULL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

PUSHPULL (67264) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 09:05.

How much time PUSHPULL take to reach WARANGAL Railway Station?

PUSHPULL reach on day 1 to WARANGAL Railway Station. The arrival time of PUSHPULL at WARANGAL Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by PUSHPULL?

PUSHPULL covers 152 km to reach WARANGAL Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. PUSHPULL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on