RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUSHPULL (67264) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUSHPULL
  • Number
  • 67264
Advertisement

67264 Pushpull is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Warangal (WL). Pushpull covers total journey of 163 kilometers. At 09:40 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 13:45 it arrives at Warangal. 67264 Pushpull has total 18 stopping station like CHARLAPALLI (CHZ), RAIGIR (RAG), JANGAON (ZN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67264 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUSHPULL
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 163Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUSHPULL - 67264 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRATABAD
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAULA ALI
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATKESAR
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIBINAGAR
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGIR
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANGAPALLI
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEMBARTI
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPALLI
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHANPUR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDIAL
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUSHPULL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

PUSHPULL (67264) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 09:40.

How much time PUSHPULL take to reach WARANGAL Railway Station?

PUSHPULL reach on day 1 to WARANGAL Railway Station. The arrival time of PUSHPULL at WARANGAL Railway Station is 13:45.

Distance covered by PUSHPULL?

PUSHPULL covers 163 km to reach WARANGAL Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. PUSHPULL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on