RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUSHPULL (67267) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUSHPULL
  • Number
  • 67267
Advertisement

67267 Pushpull is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Warangal (WL) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Pushpull covers total journey of 161 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Warangal and at 18:05 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 67267 Pushpull has total 18 stopping station like RAGHUNATHPALLI (RGP), WANGAPALLI (WP), GHATKESAR (GT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67267 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUSHPULL
  • 24th July
  • RT
  • 23rd July
  • 46 Min
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • 30 Min
  • 20th July
  • 9 Min
  • 19th July
  • 1 Min
  • 18th July
  • 17 Min
  • 17th July
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 161Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUSHPULL - 67267 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDIAL
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHANPUR
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPALLI
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEMBARTI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANGAPALLI
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGIR
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIBINAGAR
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATKESAR
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAULA ALI
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRATABAD
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUSHPULL depart from WARANGAL Railway Station?

PUSHPULL (67267) departs from WARANGAL Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time PUSHPULL take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

PUSHPULL reach on day 1 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUSHPULL at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 18:05.

Distance covered by PUSHPULL?

PUSHPULL covers 161 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. PUSHPULL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on