RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUSHPULL (67266) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUSHPULL
  • Number
  • 67266
Advertisement

67266 Pushpull is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Kazipet Jn (KZJ). Pushpull covers total journey of 143 kilometers. At 18:40 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 22:00 it arrives at Kazipet Jn. 67266 Pushpull has total 17 stopping station like CHARLAPALLI (CHZ), RAIGIR (RAG), JANGAON (ZN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67266 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUSHPULL
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 143Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUSHPULL - 67266 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRATABAD
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAULA ALI
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATKESAR
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIBINAGAR
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGIR
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANGAPALLI
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEMBARTI
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPALLI
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHANPUR
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDIAL
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUSHPULL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

PUSHPULL (67266) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 18:40.

How much time PUSHPULL take to reach KAZIPET JN Railway Station?

PUSHPULL reach on day 1 to KAZIPET JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUSHPULL at KAZIPET JN Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by PUSHPULL?

PUSHPULL covers 143 km to reach KAZIPET JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. PUSHPULL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on