RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB KCVL SPL (07115) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB KCVL SPL
  • Number
  • 07115
Advertisement

07115 Hyb Kcvl Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Jaipur (JP). Hyb Kcvl Spl covers total journey of 1846 kilometers. At 20:20 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 05:25 it arrives at Jaipur. 07115 Hyb Kcvl Spl has total 24 stopping station like PURNA JN (PAU), KHANDWA (KNW), NIMACH (NMH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07115 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB KCVL SPL
  • 5th January
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • 29th December
  • 1 Hr 57 Min
  • 22nd December
  • 3 Hr 7 Min
  • 15th December
  • 2 Hr 30 Min
  • 8th December
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1846Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

HYB KCVL SPL - 07115 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 959 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1057 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1470 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1580 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1711 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1791 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1846 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB KCVL SPL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB KCVL SPL (07115) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 20:20.

How much time HYB KCVL SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

HYB KCVL SPL reach on day 4 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB KCVL SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 05:25.

Distance covered by HYB KCVL SPL?

HYB KCVL SPL covers 1846 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. HYB KCVL SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on