RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP LJN EXP (19715) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP LJN EXP
  • Number
  • 19715
Advertisement

19715 Jp Ljn Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Jp Ljn Exp covers total journey of 676 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Jaipur and at 10:25 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 19715 Jp Ljn Exp has total 17 stopping station like KHERLI (KL), MATHURA JN (MTJ), FARRUKHABAD (FBD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19715 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP LJN EXP
  • 19th May
  • 55 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 5th May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • 41 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 676Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

JP LJN EXP - 19715 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHERLI
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADBAI
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA CANT
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP LJN EXP depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP LJN EXP (19715) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time JP LJN EXP take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

JP LJN EXP reach on day 3 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of JP LJN EXP at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 10:25.

Distance covered by JP LJN EXP?

JP LJN EXP covers 676 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. JP LJN EXP passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on