RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGC-SGNR SPL (04752) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGC-SGNR SPL
  • Number
  • 04752
Advertisement

04752 Agc-sgnr Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Agra Cantt (AGC) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). Agc-sgnr Spl covers total journey of 620 kilometers. At 15:20 it departs from Agra Cantt and at 07:10 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 04752 Agc-sgnr Spl has total 37 stopping station like FARIDABAD (FDB), BAHADURGARH (BGZ), BUDHLADA (BLZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04752 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGC-SGNR SPL
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • 7th January
  • 35 Min
  • 6th January
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 620Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AGC-SGNR SPL - 04752 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHATA
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JULANA
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UCHANA
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TOHANA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUDHLADA
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANSA
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAUR
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PAKKI
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATUHI
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGC-SGNR SPL depart from AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

AGC-SGNR SPL (04752) departs from AGRA CANTT Railway Station at 15:20.

How much time AGC-SGNR SPL take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

AGC-SGNR SPL reach on day 3 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of AGC-SGNR SPL at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 07:10.

Distance covered by AGC-SGNR SPL?

AGC-SGNR SPL covers 620 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. AGC-SGNR SPL passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on