RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGC SGNR SPL (04752) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGC SGNR SPL
  • Number
  • 04752
Advertisement

04752 Agc Sgnr Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). Agc Sgnr Spl covers total journey of 700 kilometers. At 20:30 it departs from Jaipur and at 08:40 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 04752 Agc Sgnr Spl has total 14 stopping station like DEGANA JN (DNA), NOKHA (NOK), SURATGARH JN (SOG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04752 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGC SGNR SPL
  • 8th November
  • RT
  • 7th November
  • RT
  • 6th November
  • 4th October
  • RT
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • 7th January
  • 35 Min
  • 6th January
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 700Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Thu, Fri, Sat)

AGC SGNR SPL - 04752 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 02:07
  • Departure 02:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNKARANSAR
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAITSAR
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAI SINGH NAGAR
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRI KARANPUR
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 652 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGC SGNR SPL depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

AGC SGNR SPL (04752) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 20:30.

How much time AGC SGNR SPL take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

AGC SGNR SPL reach on day 2 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of AGC SGNR SPL at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 08:40.

Distance covered by AGC SGNR SPL?

AGC SGNR SPL covers 700 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. AGC SGNR SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on