RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP BDTS SPL (09741) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP BDTS SPL
  • Number
  • 09741
Advertisement

09741 Jp Bdts Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Bayana Jn (BXN). Jp Bdts Spl covers total journey of 272 kilometers. At 06:20 it departs from Jaipur and at 12:30 it arrives at Bayana Jn. 09741 Jp Bdts Spl has total 23 stopping station like CHANNANI (CHNN), CHAUTH KA BRWRA (CKB), NRYNPUR TATWAR (NNW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09741 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP BDTS SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 1 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 272Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP BDTS SPL - 09741 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:31
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGANER
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHDSPRA PADMPRA
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKSU
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANNANI
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRAS
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISARDA
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURELI
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUTH KA BRWRA
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVPURA
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALARNA
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOMODA
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NRYNPUR TATWAR
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIODA
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDIP
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI MAHABIRJI
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEH SINGHPURA
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP BDTS SPL depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP BDTS SPL (09741) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 06:20.

How much time JP BDTS SPL take to reach BAYANA JN Railway Station?

JP BDTS SPL reach on day 1 to BAYANA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP BDTS SPL at BAYANA JN Railway Station is 12:30.

Distance covered by JP BDTS SPL?

JP BDTS SPL covers 272 km to reach BAYANA JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. JP BDTS SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on