RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP UDZ SF T SPL (09721) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP UDZ SF T SPL
  • Number
  • 09721
Advertisement

09721 Jp Udz Sf T Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Jp Udz Sf T Spl covers total journey of 430 kilometers. At 06:15 it departs from Jaipur and at 13:30 it arrives at Udaipur City. 09721 Jp Udz Sf T Spl has total 12 stopping station like AJMER (AII), BHILWARA (BHL), MAVLI JN (MVJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09721 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP UDZ SF T SPL
  • 8th January
  • 12 Min
  • 7th January
  • 15 Min
  • 6th January
  • 15 Min
  • 5th January
  • 4th January
  • 3rd January
  • 2nd January
  • 10 Min
  • 31st December
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 430Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP UDZ SF T SPL - 09721 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP UDZ SF T SPL depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP UDZ SF T SPL (09721) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 06:15.

How much time JP UDZ SF T SPL take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

JP UDZ SF T SPL reach on day 2 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of JP UDZ SF T SPL at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by JP UDZ SF T SPL?

JP UDZ SF T SPL covers 430 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. JP UDZ SF T SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on