RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDZ BKN SPL (09677) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDZ BKN SPL
  • Number
  • 09677
Advertisement

09677 Udz Bkn Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Udaipur City (UDZ) and Bikaner Jn (BKN). Udz Bkn Spl covers total journey of 762 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Udaipur City and at 09:25 it arrives at Bikaner Jn. 09677 Udz Bkn Spl has total 18 stopping station like BHILWARA (BHL), KISHANGARH (KSG), CHURU (CUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09677 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDZ BKN SPL
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 762Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

UDZ BKN SPL - 09677 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJALDESAR
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAPASAR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDZ BKN SPL depart from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

UDZ BKN SPL (09677) departs from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time UDZ BKN SPL take to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station?

UDZ BKN SPL reach on day 3 to BIKANER JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UDZ BKN SPL at BIKANER JN Railway Station is 09:25.

Distance covered by UDZ BKN SPL?

UDZ BKN SPL covers 762 km to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. UDZ BKN SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on