RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN BDTS SF EXP (22473) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN BDTS SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22473
Advertisement

22473 Bkn Bdts Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Bkn Bdts Sf Exp covers total journey of 1212 kilometers. At 14:50 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 12:45 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 22473 Bkn Bdts Sf Exp has total 23 stopping station like LUNI JN (LUNI), SIDDHPUR (SID), ANAND JN (ANND) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22473 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BKN BDTS SF EXP
  • 22nd April
  • 1 Min
  • 15th April
  • 2 Min
  • 8th April
  • 10 Min
  • 1st April
  • 14 Min
  • 25th March
  • 1 Min
  • 18th March
  • 2 Min
  • 25th February
  • 26 Min
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1212Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

BKN BDTS SF EXP - 22473 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIDDHPUR
  • Arrival 02:21
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 03:02
  • Departure 03:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 777 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 796 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 960 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 990 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1029 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1193 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1212 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN BDTS SF EXP depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

BKN BDTS SF EXP (22473) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 14:50.

How much time BKN BDTS SF EXP take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BKN BDTS SF EXP reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN BDTS SF EXP at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 12:45.

Distance covered by BKN BDTS SF EXP?

BKN BDTS SF EXP covers 1212 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. BKN BDTS SF EXP passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on