RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS VLNK SPL (09041) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS VLNK SPL
  • Number
  • 09041
Advertisement

09041 Bdts Vlnk Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Ghazipur City (GCT). Bdts Vlnk Spl covers total journey of 1923 kilometers. At 23:25 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 08:20 it arrives at Ghazipur City. 09041 Bdts Vlnk Spl has total 25 stopping station like VADODARA JN (BRC), HINDAUN CITY (HAN), (PRYJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09041 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS VLNK SPL
  • 18th April
  • 5 Min
  • 16th April
  • 56 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1923Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Fri, Sun)

BDTS VLNK SPL - 09041 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 01:36
  • Departure 01:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 02:01
  • Departure 02:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1080 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAMSHABAD TOWN
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1269 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1516 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1710 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 04:21
  • Departure 04:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1770 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MARIAHU
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1800 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1824 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DOBHI
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1861 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1883 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1923 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS VLNK SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS VLNK SPL (09041) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 23:25.

How much time BDTS VLNK SPL take to reach GHAZIPUR CITY Railway Station?

BDTS VLNK SPL reach on day 4 to GHAZIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS VLNK SPL at GHAZIPUR CITY Railway Station is 08:20.

Distance covered by BDTS VLNK SPL?

BDTS VLNK SPL covers 1923 km to reach GHAZIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. BDTS VLNK SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on