RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUHAILDEV SF EXP (22419) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUHAILDEV SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22419
Advertisement

22419 Suhaildev Sf Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Ghazipur City (GCT) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Suhaildev Sf Exp covers total journey of 816 kilometers. At 17:20 it departs from Ghazipur City and at 08:00 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 22419 Suhaildev Sf Exp has total 12 stopping station like JAUNPUR JN (JNU), MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA), MORADABAD (MB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22419 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SUHAILDEV SF EXP
  • 25th March
  • 2 Hr 31 Min
  • 24th March
  • 3 Hr 17 Min
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 2 Hr 45 Min
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 816Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun)

SUHAILDEV SF EXP - 22419 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOBHI
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUHAILDEV SF EXP depart from GHAZIPUR CITY Railway Station?

SUHAILDEV SF EXP (22419) departs from GHAZIPUR CITY Railway Station at 17:20.

How much time SUHAILDEV SF EXP take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

SUHAILDEV SF EXP reach on day 2 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of SUHAILDEV SF EXP at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 08:00.

Distance covered by SUHAILDEV SF EXP?

SUHAILDEV SF EXP covers 816 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. SUHAILDEV SF EXP passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on