RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUHAILDEV SF EXP (22419) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUHAILDEV SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22419
Advertisement

22419 Suhaildev Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Ghazipur City (GCT) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Suhaildev Sf Exp covers total journey of 817 kilometers. At 17:20 it departs from Ghazipur City and at 08:00 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 22419 Suhaildev Sf Exp has total 11 stopping station like JAUNPUR JN (JNU), SULTANPUR (SLN), LUCKNOW NR (LKO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22419 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SUHAILDEV SF EXP
  • 21st October
  • 52 Min
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 817Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun)

SUHAILDEV SF EXP - 22419 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUHAILDEV SF EXP depart from GHAZIPUR CITY Railway Station?

SUHAILDEV SF EXP (22419) departs from GHAZIPUR CITY Railway Station at 17:20.

How much time SUHAILDEV SF EXP take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

SUHAILDEV SF EXP reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of SUHAILDEV SF EXP at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 08:00.

Distance covered by SUHAILDEV SF EXP?

SUHAILDEV SF EXP covers 817 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. SUHAILDEV SF EXP passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on