RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SHABD BHEDI SF (22324) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SHABD BHEDI SF
  • Number
  • 22324
Advertisement

22324 Shabd Bhedi Sf is a -- (--) which is running between Ghazipur City (GCT) and Kolkata (KOAA). Shabd Bhedi Sf covers total journey of 755 kilometers. At 23:20 it departs from Ghazipur City and at 13:05 it arrives at Kolkata. 22324 Shabd Bhedi Sf has total 9 stopping station like (DDU), DHANBAD JN (DHN), DURGAPUR (DGR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22324 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SHABD BHEDI SF
  • 17th June
  • 2 Min
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • 15 Min
  • 27th May
  • 36 Min
  • 20th May
  • 2 Min
  • 13th May
  • 1 Min
  • 6th May
  • 2 Hr 36 Min
  • 22nd April
  • 59 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 755Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

SHABD BHEDI SF - 22324 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 755 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SHABD BHEDI SF depart from GHAZIPUR CITY Railway Station?

SHABD BHEDI SF (22324) departs from GHAZIPUR CITY Railway Station at 23:20.

How much time SHABD BHEDI SF take to reach KOLKATA Railway Station?

SHABD BHEDI SF reach on day 3 to KOLKATA Railway Station. The arrival time of SHABD BHEDI SF at KOLKATA Railway Station is 13:05.

Distance covered by SHABD BHEDI SF?

SHABD BHEDI SF covers 755 km to reach KOLKATA Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. SHABD BHEDI SF passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on