RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOAA HDB SUPF EX (12363) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOAA HDB SUPF EX
  • Number
  • 12363
Advertisement

12363 Koaa Hdb Supf Ex is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Kolkata (KOAA) and Haldibari (HDB). Koaa Hdb Supf Ex covers total journey of 624 kilometers. At 09:05 it departs from Kolkata and at 20:20 it arrives at Haldibari. 12363 Koaa Hdb Supf Ex has total 11 stopping station like BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP), PAKUR (PKR), HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12363 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOAA HDB SUPF EX
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 624Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

KOAA HDB SUPF EX - 12363 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISCHANDRPUR
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HALDIBARI
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOAA HDB SUPF EX depart from KOLKATA Railway Station?

KOAA HDB SUPF EX (12363) departs from KOLKATA Railway Station at 09:05.

How much time KOAA HDB SUPF EX take to reach HALDIBARI Railway Station?

KOAA HDB SUPF EX reach on day 1 to HALDIBARI Railway Station. The arrival time of KOAA HDB SUPF EX at HALDIBARI Railway Station is 20:20.

Distance covered by KOAA HDB SUPF EX?

KOAA HDB SUPF EX covers 624 km to reach HALDIBARI Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. KOAA HDB SUPF EX passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on