RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOAA HDB SUPF EX (12363) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOAA HDB SUPF EX
  • Number
  • 12363
Advertisement

12363 Koaa Hdb Supf Ex is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Kolkata (KOAA) and Haldibari (HDB). Koaa Hdb Supf Ex covers total journey of 620 kilometers. At 09:05 it departs from Kolkata and at 20:20 it arrives at Haldibari. 12363 Koaa Hdb Supf Ex has total 11 stopping station like BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP), PAKUR (PKR), HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12363 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOAA HDB SUPF EX
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 52 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 2 Hr 17 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • 3 Hr 25 Min
  • 21st February
  • 1 Hr 53 Min
  • 19th February
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 620Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sat)

KOAA HDB SUPF EX - 12363 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISCHANDRPUR
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HALDIBARI
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOAA HDB SUPF EX depart from KOLKATA Railway Station?

KOAA HDB SUPF EX (12363) departs from KOLKATA Railway Station at 09:05.

How much time KOAA HDB SUPF EX take to reach HALDIBARI Railway Station?

KOAA HDB SUPF EX reach on day 1 to HALDIBARI Railway Station. The arrival time of KOAA HDB SUPF EX at HALDIBARI Railway Station is 20:20.

Distance covered by KOAA HDB SUPF EX?

KOAA HDB SUPF EX covers 620 km to reach HALDIBARI Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. KOAA HDB SUPF EX passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on